Ergebnisse Punkt-Meister


 


Rang
Name
VereinErgebnis
JUGEND


1Bertl, Natalie MichaelaSV Forst102,5R
2Stückl, LenaStamm Apfeldorf53,7T
3Kemser, VeronikaHubertus Rott97,2R
4Mayr, MartinaStamm Apfeldorf72,8T
5Szikora, ChristianStamm Apfeldorf92,5R
6Böhner, LeaStamm Apfeldorf77,0T
7Karl, LukasHubertus Ludenhausen89,5R
8Schuster, QuirinSV Forst78,1T
9Mayr, MatthiasStamm Apfeldorf88,3R
10Stückl, PhilippStamm Apfeldorf85,8T
11Stüber, LenaHubertus Rott88,0R
12Orterer, LauraSG Haid-Wessobrunn113,0T
13Rohrmoser, PatrickSG Haid-Wessobrunn84,8R
14Gauggel, Anna-LenaStamm Apfeldorf133,7T
15Zöpf, SebastianStamm Apfeldorf84,3R
16Stegbauer, MelinaSG Haid-Wessobrunn137,2T
17Brosselt-Guggemos, MaxiHubertus Ludenhausen84,3R
18Krenmayr, JenniferHubertus Rott160,1T
19Krenmayr, PhilippHubertus Rott83,8R
20Schertich, LukasStamm Apfeldorf173,9T
21Rohrmoser, VanessaSG Haid-Wessobrunn83,3R
22Kemser, MarkusHubertus Rott177,6T
23Zöpf, MichaelStamm Apfeldorf79,0R
24Stirnadel, AnitaSG Haid-Wessobrunn188,6T
25Kerler, JulianHubertus Ludenhausen77,7R
26Bertl, Natalie MichaelaSV Forst189,9T
27Kölbl, AgnesSV Forst75,9R
28Lang, BenediktSG Haid-Wessobrunn298,6T
29Brosselt-Guggemos, ManuelaHubertus Ludenhausen73,6R
30Kerler, MagdalenaHubertus Ludenhausen365,0T
31Schwaighofer, KilianSG Haid-Wessobrunn68,1R
32Schuster, KatharinaSV Forst438,3T
33Schuster, MarkusSV Forst60,0R
34Lindner, ChristianSV Forst458,3T
35Pirchmoser, HannahSG Haid-Wessobrunn59,5R
36Böhner, FabianStamm Apfeldorf464,9T
37Schwaighofer, LukasSG Haid-Wessobrunn54,1R
38Happach, ThomasHubertus Ludenhausen470,5T
39Sedlmayr, HannahSG Haid-Wessobrunn51,4R
40Pirchmoser, MaxiSG Haid-Wessobrunn509,2T
41Geburek, JanineSG Haid-Wessobrunn48,8R
42Pohl, MaximilianSG Haid-Wessobrunn
AUFGELEGT


1Martin, TheoHubertus Rott102,1R
2Dosch, WilliSG Haid-Wessobrunn19,3T
3Rohrmoser, GertrudSG Haid-Wessobrunn101,3R
4Stämmele, FranzSG Haid-Wessobrunn32,0T
5Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn101,1R
6Duschl, GeorgHubertus Ludenhausen34,3T
7Gerg, AloisHubertus Rott99,7R
8Diegruber, RenateSG Haid-Wessobrunn54,4T
9Martin, VeronikaHubertus Rott99,5R
10Schmid, JohannStamm Apfeldorf84,6T
11Kink, ErwinSG Haid-Wessobrunn98,7R
12Käß, JosefSG Haid-Wessobrunn85,7T
13Wöllert, MartinaHubertus Rott97,6R
14Schilcher, OtmarHubertus Rott93,2T
15Sandholz, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn97,4R
16Wagner, WalterSG Haid-Wessobrunn93,9T
17Gerg, AnneroseHubertus Rott94,1R
18Reizele, ManfredHubertus Ludenhausen108,3T
19Meiendres, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen93,0R
20Kink, HildegardSG Haid-Wessobrunn109,7T
21Baab, LiselotteSG Haid-Wessobrunn91,8R
22Ostenrieder, HelmutSG Haid-Wessobrunn127,7T
23Rohrmoser, ManfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn87,0R
24Diegruber, HansSG Haid-Wessobrunn140,6T
25Grechza, KarlSG Haid-Wessobrunn87,0R
26Dietrich, UliSG Haid-Wessobrunn151,7T
27Schilcher, RosmarieHubertus Rott80,8R
28Frühholz, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn308,2T
PISTOLE


1Klitzner, UlrichSG Haid-Wessobrunn97,0R
2Duschl, GeorgHubertus Ludenhausen58,6T
3Krenmayr, MarionHubertus Rott96,7R
4Hupe, AndreasStamm Apfeldorf124,6T
5Brosselt-Guggemos, MichaelaHubertus Ludenhausen95,9R
6Sedlmayr, RupertSG Haid-Wessobrunn134,0T
7Eitzenberger, AlfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn95,6R
8Martin, ChristianHubertus Rott138,0T
9Baab, KarlStamm Apfeldorf95,5R
10Kemser, MariaHubertus Rott141,4T
11Langer, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn95,4R
12Happach, PeterHubertus Ludenhausen164,1T
13Reizele, TobiasHubertus Ludenhausen94,8R
14Schertich, ManfredStamm Apfeldorf189,4T
15Happach, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen94,7R
16Krenmayr, EdithHubertus Rott191,7T
17Roßner, HannesHubertus Ludenhausen94,1R
18Karl, DanielHubertus Ludenhausen233,6T
19Krenmayr, RalfHubertus Rott93,9R
20Rohrmoser, ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn266,6T
21Kemser, FranziskaHubertus Rott93,9R
22Förg, MichaelHubertus Ludenhausen301,8T
23Eckert, SvenStamm Apfeldorf92,5R
24Roßner, FabianHubertus Ludenhausen346,2T
25Spieß, AloisHubertus Rott91,0R
26Kemser, BernadetteHubertus Rott368,1T
27Martin, TheoHubertus Rott88,9R
28Rohrmoser, ManfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn440,4T
29Tralmer, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn88,7R
30Käß, AnniSG Haid-Wessobrunn509,8T
31Holzschuh, ManfredHubertus Rott87,8R
32Geburek, MichaelSG Haid-Wessobrunn525,1T
33Kirchbichler, KorbinianSV Forst86,9R
34Hrischauer, RobertHubertus Rott821,2T
35Käß, JosefSG Haid-Wessobrunn81,4R
36Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn916,1T
37Weinberger, UlrichHubertus Ludenhausen79,6R
38Degenhart, AlfonsSG Haid-Wessobrunn1008,0T
39Zeh, JosefStamm Apfeldorf78,2R
40Wagner, WalterSG Haid-Wessobrunn1020,0T
41Lautenbacher, ChristlSG Haid-Wessobrunn48,8R
SCHÜTZEN


1Baab, EvelynStamm Apfeldorf104,1R
2Geburek, MichaelSG Haid-Wessobrunn12,1T
3Glöckler, CentaHubertus Rott101,5R
4Baab, MarianneStamm Apfeldorf31,8T
5Stork, DanielaHubertus Ludenhausen101,4R
6Leis, HermannSV Forst33,2T
7Halmel, UrsulaHubertus Rott100,9R
8Walser, ReinhardStamm Apfeldorf40,2T
9Hackl, AndreasSV Forst99,0R
10Rohrmoser, ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn44,7T
11Hackl, ChristianSV Forst97,9R
12Beinhofer, RosiStamm Apfeldorf60,5T
13Forster, MargotSG Haid-Wessobrunn97,5R
14Strommer, ClaudiaStamm Apfeldorf72,1T
15Spieß, AloisHubertus Rott97,4R
16Schelle, MichaelSV Forst82,6T
17Ehlich, RichardStamm Apfeldorf96,4R
18Käß , AnniSG Haid-Wessobrunn86,1T
19Kölbl, SimonSV Forst96,3R
20Ender, SebastianSG Haid-Wessobrunn87,7T
21Stirnadel , GerhardSG Haid-Wessobrunn94,7R
22Reizele, TobiasHubertus Ludenhausen88,4T
23Käß, WernerSG Haid-Wessobrunn94,6R
24Geiger, EngelbertStamm Apfeldorf94,4T
25Klitzner, KatharinaSG Haid-Wessobrunn94,3R
26Thalmayr, MonikaSV Forst96,1T
27Schelle, JosefSV Forst93,4R
28Geburek, MarcoSG Haid-Wessobrunn101,4T
29Eitzenberger, KarlSG Haid-Wessobrunn92,4R
30Meiendres, BarbaraHubertus Ludenhausen104,1T
31Schuster, ManuelaSV Forst90,4R
32Kramer, AlbertSG Haid-Wessobrunn106,9T
33Happach, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen90,2R
34Baab, BarbaraSG Haid-Wessobrunn112,4T
35Rohrmoser, BenediktSG Haid-Wessobrunn89,3R
36Baab, MarkusSG Haid-Wessobrunn123,4T
37Rohrmoser, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn89,2R
38Kramer, RenateSG Haid-Wessobrunn127,7T
39Rohrmoser, MatthiasSG Haid-Wessobrunn88,9R
40Dinter, HelmutSG Haid-Wessobrunn130,6T
41Sieber, HansSV Forst88,2R
42Degenhart, AlfonsSG Haid-Wessobrunn133,1T
43Martin, WolfgangHubertus Rott87,8R
44Pohl, MagdalenaSG Haid-Wessobrunn161,1T
45Happach, PetraHubertus Ludenhausen87,2R
46Kratzl, KonradSG Haid-Wessobrunn181,5T
47Steigenberger, BrigitteSG Haid-Wessobrunn84,6R
48Kotzian, JohannesSG Haid-Wessobrunn203,3T
49Steigenberger , ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn83,0R
50Kink, RolandSG Haid-Wessobrunn206,2T
51Sedlmayr, MonikaSG Haid-Wessobrunn81,2R
52Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn260,0T
53Kerler, RolandHubertus Ludenhausen79,4R
54Karl, MichaelSV Forst269,1T
55Kerler, JohannaHubertus Ludenhausen76,9R
56Bertl, GeorgSV Forst270,4T
57Beimhofer, LorenzStamm Apfeldorf75,9R
58Stirnadel, PetraSG Haid-Wessobrunn316,8T
59Happach, RosiHubertus Ludenhausen74,5R
60Auer, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn345,6T
61Ertl, AlfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn44,8R
62Stegbauer, RudiSG Haid-Wessobrunn916,6T