Ergebnisse Fest

 


 

 

  

Rang
Name
Verein
Ergebnis
1Halmel, UrsulaHubertus Rott9,9
2Rohrmoser, GertrudSG Haid-Wessobrunn12,8
3Kramer, AlbertSG Haid-Wessobrunn23,3
4Rohrmoser, ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn29,6
5Kink, ErwinSG Haid-Wessobrunn33,4
6Gerg, AnneroseHubertus Rott34,7
7Meiendres, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen37,3
8Martin, ChristianHubertus Rott39,4
9Schilcher, OtmarHubertus Rott41,9
10Gerg, AloisHubertus Rott47,7
11Kemser, MariaHubertus Rott48,3
12Stork, DanielaHubertus Ludenhausen51,3
13Reizele, TobiasHubertus Ludenhausen51,4
14Forster, MargotSG Haid-Wessobrunn53,4
15Martin, TheoHubertus Rott53,8
16Glöckler, CentaHubertus Rott58,3
17Krenmayr, RalfHubertus Rott59,6
18Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn63,8
19Brosselt-Guggemos, ManuelaHubertus Ludenhausen64,3
20Duschl, GeorgHubertus Ludenhausen64,4
21Happach, PetraHubertus Ludenhausen65
22Baab, EvelynStamm Apfeldorf65,8
23Martin, TheoHubertus Rott70,2
24Wagner, WalterSG Haid-Wessobrunn71,8
25Eitzenberger, AlfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn72,7
26Wöllert, MartinaHubertus Rott73,9
27Stirnadel , GerhardSG Haid-Wessobrunn74,4
28Förg, MichaelHubertus Ludenhausen74,6
29Diegruber, RenateSG Haid-Wessobrunn78,2
30Reizele, ManfredHubertus Ludenhausen81,1
31Spieß, AloisHubertus Rott81,9
32Bertl, Natalie MichaelaSV Forst82,3
33Rohrmoser, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn85,3
34Krenmayr, PhilippHubertus Rott86,2
35Rohrmoser, PatrickSG Haid-Wessobrunn86,8
36Krenmayr, JenniferHubertus Rott91,4
37Krenmayr, MarionHubertus Rott92,7
38Wagner, WalterSG Haid-Wessobrunn94
39Walser, ReinhardStamm Apfeldorf97,3
40Käß, WernerSG Haid-Wessobrunn97,9
41Hackl, AndreasSV Forst102
42Geburek, MichaelSG Haid-Wessobrunn102,9
43Langer, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn105,3
44Sedlmayr, RupertSG Haid-Wessobrunn105,7
45Happach, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen106
46Roßner, HannesHubertus Ludenhausen109,5
47Kerler, JulianHubertus Ludenhausen112,6
48Klitzner, UlrichSG Haid-Wessobrunn113,5
49Kink, RolandSG Haid-Wessobrunn113,9
50Duschl, GeorgHubertus Ludenhausen115,4
51Ehlich, RichardStamm Apfeldorf118,8
52Stirnadel, PetraSG Haid-Wessobrunn119,9
53Kölbl, SimonSV Forst121,1
54Brosselt-Guggemos, MichaelaHubertus Ludenhausen122,9
55Kemser, FranziskaHubertus Rott122,9
56Schmid, JohannStamm Apfeldorf123,4
57Happach, BenediktHubertus Ludenhausen124,3
58Steigenberger , ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn126,6
59Baab, KarlStamm Apfeldorf130,3
60Käß , AnniSG Haid-Wessobrunn132,2
61Degenhart, AlfonsSG Haid-Wessobrunn139,6
62Krenmayr, EdithHubertus Rott140
63Klitzner, KatharinaSG Haid-Wessobrunn141
64Thalmayr, MonikaSV Forst144,2
65Roßner, FabianHubertus Ludenhausen144,7
66Holzschuh, ManfredHubertus Rott150
67Baab, MarianneStamm Apfeldorf150,2
68Szikora, ChristianStamm Apfeldorf154,2
69Mayr, MatthiasStamm Apfeldorf155,3
70Strommer, ClaudiaStamm Apfeldorf156
71Karl, LukasHubertus Ludenhausen157,3
72Spieß, AloisHubertus Rott157,4
73Kirchbichler, KorbinianSV Forst158,8
74Schilcher, RosmarieHubertus Rott161,6
75Hackl, ChristianSV Forst168,2
76Geiger, EngelbertStamm Apfeldorf171,2
77Schelle, JosefSV Forst174,6
78Beinhofer, RosiStamm Apfeldorf184,3
79Kramer, RenateSG Haid-Wessobrunn185,3
80Schelle, MichaelSV Forst190,2
81Steigenberger, BrigitteSG Haid-Wessobrunn190,9
82Eitzenberger, KarlSG Haid-Wessobrunn196
83Pohl, MagdalenaSG Haid-Wessobrunn197,4
84Ostenrieder, HelmutSG Haid-Wessobrunn209,6
85Käß, JosefSG Haid-Wessobrunn214,1
86Baab, BarbaraSG Haid-Wessobrunn214,8
87Kratzl, KonradSG Haid-Wessobrunn214,9
88Sieber, HansSV Forst218,4
89Käß, JosefSG Haid-Wessobrunn218,7
90Rohrmoser, ThomasSG Haid-Wessobrunn220,6
91Baab, LiselotteSG Haid-Wessobrunn224
92Ertl, AlfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn224,2
93Kink, HildegardSG Haid-Wessobrunn233,9
94Kotzian, JohannesSG Haid-Wessobrunn242,6
95Sandholz, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn244,8
96Lang, BenediktSG Haid-Wessobrunn251,9
97Martin, VeronikaHubertus Rott256,8
98Zöpf, SebastianStamm Apfeldorf261,7
99Dosch, WilliSG Haid-Wessobrunn265,8
100Schertich, ManfredStamm Apfeldorf267,6
101Zöpf, MichaelStamm Apfeldorf268,4
102Rohrmoser, VanessaSG Haid-Wessobrunn275,6
103Karl, MichaelSV Forst285
104Sedlmayr, MonikaSG Haid-Wessobrunn287
105Leis, HermannSV Forst287,3
106Brosselt-Guggemos, MaxiHubertus Ludenhausen296,3
107Eckert, SvenStamm Apfeldorf296,9
108Ender, SebastianSG Haid-Wessobrunn308,6
109Martin, WolfgangHubertus Rott311,6
110Böhner, LeaStamm Apfeldorf321,6
111Degenhart, AlfonsSG Haid-Wessobrunn324,1
112Happach, ThomasHubertus Ludenhausen331,6
113Schuster, KatharinaSV Forst335,7
114Kemser, VeronikaHubertus Rott349,7
115Geburek, MichaelSG Haid-Wessobrunn358,4
116Geburek, MarcoSG Haid-Wessobrunn359,9
117Reizele, TobiasHubertus Ludenhausen360,6
118Baab, MarkusSG Haid-Wessobrunn375,4
119Tralmer, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn378,4
120Dinter, HelmutSG Haid-Wessobrunn392,5
121Grechza, KarlSG Haid-Wessobrunn400,5
122Pirchmoser, HannahSG Haid-Wessobrunn406,6
123Kemser, BernadetteHubertus Rott406,6
124Lautenbacher, ChristlSG Haid-Wessobrunn415
125Stegbauer, RudiSG Haid-Wessobrunn415,5
126Mayr, MartinaStamm Apfeldorf417,3
127Bertl, Natalie MichaelaSV Forst428,4
128Rohrmoser, ManfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn435,6
129Kerler, RolandHubertus Ludenhausen452,1
130Hrischauer, RobertHubertus Rott465,3
131Weinberger, UlrichHubertus Ludenhausen481,3
132Kerler, MagdalenaHubertus Ludenhausen484,2
133Schuster, QuirinSV Forst487,1
134Rohrmoser, MatthiasSG Haid-Wessobrunn488,1
135Happach, RosiHubertus Ludenhausen492
136Kerler, JohannaHubertus Ludenhausen506,4
137Karl, DanielHubertus Ludenhausen508,4
138Zeh, JosefStamm Apfeldorf529,4
139Stämmele, FranzSG Haid-Wessobrunn543,4
140Stirnadel, AnitaSG Haid-Wessobrunn561,2
141Stüber, LenaHubertus Rott564,4
142Meiendres, BarbaraHubertus Ludenhausen596,2
143Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn603,1
144Dietrich, UliSG Haid-Wessobrunn607,8
145Bertl, GeorgSV Forst621,3
146Stückl, LenaStamm Apfeldorf634,9
147Beimhofer, LorenzStamm Apfeldorf677,1
148Käß, AnniSG Haid-Wessobrunn689,7
149Rohrmoser, BenediktSG Haid-Wessobrunn693,6
150Schuster, MarkusSV Forst745,7
151Kölbl, AgnesSV Forst770,6
152Geburek, JanineSG Haid-Wessobrunn803,8
153Rohrmoser, ManfredSG Haid-Wessobrunn806,4
154Happach, PeterHubertus Ludenhausen845,9
155Stückl, PhilippStamm Apfeldorf905,3
156Schuster, ManuelaSV Forst923,9
157Hupe, AndreasStamm Apfeldorf931,9
158Schertich, LukasStamm Apfeldorf957,4
159Schwaighofer, LukasSG Haid-Wessobrunn1017,8
160Orterer, LauraSG Haid-Wessobrunn1059
161Rohrmoser, MartinSG Haid-Wessobrunn1060
162Auer, AndreasSG Haid-Wessobrunn1161
163Diegruber, HansSG Haid-Wessobrunn1166,7
164Kemser, MarkusHubertus Rott1213,8
165Stegbauer, MelinaSG Haid-Wessobrunn1294
166Lindner, ChristianSV Forst1305
167Schwaighofer, KilianSG Haid-Wessobrunn1384
168Frühholz, JohannSG Haid-Wessobrunn1576,3
169Sedlmayr, HannahSG Haid-Wessobrunn1675
170Böhner, FabianStamm Apfeldorf1754
171Pohl, MaximilianSG Haid-Wessobrunn2094
172Gauggel, Anna-LenaStamm Apfeldorf2117,9
173Pirchmoser, MaxiSG Haid-Wessobrunn2285